Egypt flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Alexandria/ Nouzha

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Alexandria/ Nouzha. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Alexandria/ Nouzha with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,5342,196
BustAfghanistan 3,2552,023
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,3122,058
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,7622,338
FarahAfghanistan 3,0391,888
GardizAfghanistan 3,6762,285
GhazniAfghanistan 3,6022,239
HeratAfghanistan 3,0261,880
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,6612,275
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,7792,348
KabulAfghanistan 3,6642,277
KandaharAfghanistan 3,3942,109
KhostAfghanistan 3,7462,328
KunduzAfghanistan 3,6222,251
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,2522,021
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,4692,156
North SalangAfghanistan 3,6392,261
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,1051,929
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,3372,073
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,3792,100
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,0271,881
ShkoderAlbania 1,526948
TiranaAlbania 1,449900
VloreAlbania 1,396868
AdrarAlgeria 2,9291,820
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,5321,573
AlgiersAlgeria 2,5291,572
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,1291,323
BatnaAlgeria 2,2441,395
BecharAlgeria 3,0471,893
BejaiaAlgeria 2,3691,472
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,0631,904
BiskraAlgeria 2,2881,422
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,2681,410
ChlefAlgeria 2,6951,675
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,2251,382
DjanetAlgeria 2,1531,338
DjelfaAlgeria 2,5141,562
El GoleaAlgeria 2,5791,603
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,1871,359
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,4691,534
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,2541,401
In AmenasAlgeria 1,9911,237
In SalahAlgeria 2,6931,673
MilianaAlgeria 2,6151,625
OranAlgeria 2,8661,781
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,9061,806
SkikdaAlgeria 2,2101,373
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,5941,612
TebessaAlgeria 2,0781,291
TimimounAlgeria 2,8501,771
TindoufAlgeria 3,6912,294
TouggourtAlgeria 2,2521,400
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,19710,686
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,7594,200
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,8071,745
HuamboAngola 5,1203,182
LuandaAngola 4,7942,979
LuenaAngola 4,8963,042
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,4973,416
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,0298,097
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,9108,023
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,9278,033
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,2267,597
ByrdAntarctica 14,4148,957
DavisAntarctica 11,7697,313
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,9858,069
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4098,954
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,7737,316
AzulArgentina 11,9967,455
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,2767,628
BarilocheArgentina 13,0888,133
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,7807,320
CeresArgentina 11,8327,353
ChamicalArgentina 12,2307,600
ChepesArgentina 12,3037,645
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,9708,060
ConcordiaArgentina 11,5717,191
CórdobaArgentina 12,0977,517
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,0997,518
CorrientesArgentina 11,4317,104
EsquelArgentina 13,1488,170
EzeizaArgentina 11,7967,330
FormosaArgentina 11,3187,033
General PicoArgentina 12,2657,621
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,7107,277
JuninArgentina 11,9777,443
La PlataArgentina 11,7527,303
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,7597,307
La RiojaArgentina 12,2307,600
LaboulayeArgentina 12,1607,556
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,4498,357
Las LomitasArgentina 11,4447,111
Malarg EArgentina 12,7417,917
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,8998,016
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,8777,380
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,9897,450
MendozaArgentina 12,5677,809
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,5597,804
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,4867,138
NeuquenArgentina 12,7627,930
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,0187,468
OranArgentina 11,6977,268
ParanaArgentina 11,8037,335
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,4137,092
PehuajoArgentina 12,1217,532
PergaminoArgentina 11,9167,405
PigeArgentina 12,2417,607
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,0867,510
PosadasArgentina 11,1866,951
PresidenciaArgentina 11,5487,176
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,6547,863
Punta IndioArgentina 11,7237,285
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,8637,372
ReconquistaArgentina 11,6037,210
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,1857,572
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,2788,251
RivadaviaArgentina 11,6227,222
RosarioArgentina 11,8857,386
SaltaArgentina 11,8897,388
San AntonioArgentina 12,5967,827
San LuisArgentina 12,3717,687
San RafaelArgentina 12,6027,831
Santa RosaArgentina 12,3477,672
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,9317,414
SarmientoArgentina 13,0848,130
TrelewArgentina 12,7077,896
TucumanArgentina 11,9637,434
UshuaiaArgentina 13,2998,264
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,2067,585
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,9837,446
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,3107,650
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,6521,027
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,4153,986
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4918,384
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7627,309
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,6127,837
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4847,758
AmberleyAustralia 14,5189,022
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,9808,687
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,5499,041
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2396,984
CairnsAustralia 13,3928,322
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,4368,971
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8586,747
CedunaAustralia 12,9648,056
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8718,620
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,0808,128
Cobar MoAustralia 14,0198,712
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,0008,078
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6469,101
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6157,839
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1907,575
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,7507,301
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,5995,343
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,2918,880
East SaleAustralia 14,3268,902
Esperance (po)Australia 12,0317,476
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0327,477
EssendonAustralia 14,1268,778
ForrestAustralia 12,4217,718
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,5539,043
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1666,939
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,1627,557
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7577,306
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,4518,980
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,4388,972
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,4398,351
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8447,360
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,4048,951
LavertonAustralia 14,1178,772
LearmonthAustralia 10,7446,676
LongreachAustralia 13,5618,427
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,5618,427
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,2319,465
Low HeadAustralia 14,3608,924
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9248,653
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,2599,482
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1846,950
MeekatharraAustralia 11,3767,069
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,1188,773
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,1348,783
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,7788,562
Mount GambierAustralia 13,7758,560
Mount IsaAustralia 12,9858,069
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,9929,937
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9888,071
Nowra RanAustralia 14,5449,038
NuriootpaAustralia 13,5178,400
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8006,711
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9188,027
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4447,111
Port HedlandAustralia 11,0436,862
RichmondAustralia 14,5309,029
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1428,788
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,5759,057
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,5769,057
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4377,729
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,4367,728
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,7267,908
TibooburraAustralia 13,5998,451
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6058,454
WaggaAustralia 14,2788,873
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,6015,345
WilliamtownAustralia 14,6039,074
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7648,553
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5267,162
WoomeraAustralia 13,1998,202
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6517,240
GrazAustria 2,1501,336
InnsbruckAustria 2,3891,484
KlagenfurtAustria 2,1791,354
LinzAustria 2,3171,440
SalzburgAustria 2,3411,454
ViennaAustria 2,2181,378
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,3131,437
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,8031,120
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,9031,183
GancaAzerbaijan 1,8121,126
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,9121,188
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,8181,130
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,9532,456
LerwickUk 3,9532,456
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,9381,205
QubaAzerbaijan 2,0071,247
SakiAzerbaijan 1,9001,181
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,9551,215
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,9781,229
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,0361,265
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,8031,120
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,8701,162
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,8661,160
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,8901,174
Horta, FaialAzores 5,3183,305
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,0763,154
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,5133,426
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,0896,269
MuharraqBahrain 2,0881,297
ChittagongBangladesh 6,1463,819
DhakaBangladesh 5,9653,707
CharnocksBarbados 9,2075,721
BrestBelarus 2,3831,481
GomelBelarus 2,3611,467
GrodnoBelarus 2,5381,577
MinskBelarus 2,5361,576
MogilevBelarus 2,5321,574
VitebskBelarus 2,6771,663
BrusselsBelgium 3,0321,884
D’UccleBelgium 3,0321,884
OstendeBelgium 3,1421,952
Belize CityBelize 11,4877,138
BeninBenin 3,9812,474
BohiconBenin 3,9392,448
CotonouBenin 3,9812,474
KandiBenin 3,5612,213
NatitingouBenin 3,7472,328
ParakouBenin 3,7232,314
SaveBenin 3,8392,385
BermudaBermuda 8,6025,345
La PazBolivia 11,7047,273
Santa CruzBolivia 11,3077,027
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,7341,078
FrancistownBotswana 5,8323,624
MaunBotswana 5,7323,562
TshaneBotswana 6,1983,851
AimoresBrazil 9,4355,863
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,7495,437
AltamiraBrazil 9,4475,871
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,1886,331
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,9376,175
ApodiBrazil 8,2565,131
AracajuBrazil 8,5285,299
AracuaiBrazil 9,3535,812
AragarcasBrazil 10,1986,337
AraxaBrazil 9,9466,181
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,3685,200
BageBrazil 11,2486,990
BambuiBrazil 9,8916,146
BarbacenaBrazil 9,7786,076
BarbalhaBrazil 8,4985,281
BarcelosBrazil 10,3376,423
BarraBrazil 9,0855,645
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,9345,552
BarreirasBrazil 9,3175,789
BelémBrazil 8,9925,588
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,7096,034
BelterraBrazil 9,6756,012
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,0485,622
Bom JesusBrazil 10,7936,707
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,2445,744
BrasiliaBrazil 9,8036,092
BrevesBrazil 9,1965,715
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,5275,920
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,7436,055
CabroboBrazil 8,5775,330
CaceresBrazil 10,7046,652
CaetiteBrazil 9,2225,731
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,1835,085
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,6776,635
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,6876,641
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,0266,230
Campos SalesBrazil 8,5775,330
CanavieirasBrazil 9,0055,596
CaparaoBrazil 9,5705,947
CapinopolisBrazil 10,1246,291
CaratingaBrazil 9,5485,933
CaravelasBrazil 9,1665,696
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,3455,807
CarolinaBrazil 9,2495,747
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,5276,542
CataguasesBrazil 9,6966,025
CatalaoBrazil 9,9516,184
CatanduvaBrazil 10,2196,350
CaxiasBrazil 8,7185,417
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8856,764
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,0404,996
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,7556,062
ChapecoBrazil 10,8866,765
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,3756,447
CipoBrazil 8,6685,387
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,4725,886
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6095,971
CordeiroBrazil 9,7106,034
CorrentinaBrazil 9,3775,827
CorumbaBrazil 10,8596,748
CoximBrazil 10,5796,574
CrateusBrazil 8,4885,275
CuiabaBrazil 10,5326,545
CuritibaBrazil 10,5026,526
DiamantinaBrazil 9,5745,949
DiamantinoBrazil 10,4976,523
DouradosBrazil 10,7976,710
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,8706,133
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,0736,881
EspinosaBrazil 9,2985,778
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,6534,756
FloraniaBrazil 8,1975,093
FlorestaBrazil 8,5135,290
FlorianoBrazil 8,8035,470
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,5746,571
FormosaBrazil 9,7356,049
FortalezaBrazil 8,2115,103
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,9656,814
FrancaBrazil 10,0506,245
GaranhunsBrazil 8,3485,187
GoianiaBrazil 9,9756,199
GoiasBrazil 10,0096,220
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,4685,884
GrajauBrazil 9,0625,631
GuairaBrazil 10,8536,744
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,2805,145
GuaratingaBrazil 9,1265,671
IbiriteBrazil 9,7256,043
IguatuBrazil 8,4385,244
IlheusBrazil 8,9585,567
ImperatrizBrazil 9,1445,682
IndaialBrazil 10,5876,579
IpameriBrazil 9,9426,178
IraiBrazil 10,9426,800
IreceBrazil 8,9815,581
ItaberabaBrazil 8,9335,551
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,0346,235
ItaitubaBrazil 9,8676,132
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,4845,893
ItaperunaBrazil 9,6165,975
ItapevaBrazil 10,3826,451
ItirucuBrazil 8,9435,557
ItuacuBrazil 9,0915,649
IvinhemaBrazil 10,7246,664
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,4276,479
JacobinaBrazil 8,8485,499
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,1995,095
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,0845,024
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,7646,068
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,7766,075
LavrasBrazil 9,8836,141
LencoisBrazil 9,0185,604
LinharesBrazil 9,3455,807
LondrinaBrazil 10,5466,553
MacapaBrazil 9,1505,686
MacauBrazil 8,1165,044
MaceioBrazil 8,3265,174
MachadoBrazil 9,9886,207
ManausBrazil 10,1846,329
MarabaBrazil 9,2875,771
MaringaBrazil 10,6146,596
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,5565,938
Monte AzulBrazil 9,2995,779
Monte SantoBrazil 8,6965,404
MonteiroBrazil 8,3325,178
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,5015,904
Morada NovaBrazil 8,2745,141
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,9185,542
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,7406,053
ObidosBrazil 9,6876,020
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,4015,220
ParacatuBrazil 9,7966,087
ParanaBrazil 9,5985,964
ParanaguaBrazil 10,4456,491
ParanaibaBrazil 10,3286,418
ParintinsBrazil 9,8446,117
ParnaibaBrazil 8,4645,259
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9336,794
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,8516,121
PaulistanaBrazil 8,7165,416
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,5335,303
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,2295,735
PeixeBrazil 9,6315,985
PetrolinaBrazil 8,7365,428
PicosBrazil 8,6815,395
PiraiBrazil 9,8776,138
PirenopolisBrazil 9,9006,152
PompeuBrazil 9,7566,063
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,8926,769
Porto De MozBrazil 9,3655,820
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,7036,651
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,8766,758
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9366,796
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,5565,938
PosseBrazil 9,5605,941
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,3655,198
RecifeBrazil 8,1515,065
RemansoBrazil 8,8985,529
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,3117,029
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,8346,111
Rio NegroBrazil 10,5886,580
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,1996,338
SalvadorBrazil 8,7945,465
Santa MariaBrazil 11,1246,912
SantaremBrazil 9,6385,989
SantosBrazil 10,1636,315
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,1796,325
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,6285,983
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,3645,197
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,7276,666
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,1626,936
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,9386,176
Sao LuisBrazil 8,6655,385
Sao MateusBrazil 9,2815,767
São PauloBrazil 10,1616,314
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,1186,287
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,3477,051
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,7775,454
SerrinhaBrazil 8,7445,433
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,7076,032
SobralBrazil 8,3695,200
SoureBrazil 8,9575,566
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,2035,719
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,3087,027
SurubimBrazil 8,2085,101
TaguatingaBrazil 9,4625,880
TarauacaBrazil 11,4937,142
TauaBrazil 8,5175,293
TefeBrazil 10,6436,614
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,3685,822
TeresinaBrazil 8,6825,395
TiriosBrazil 9,4895,897
TorresBrazil 10,7746,695
TracuateuaBrazil 8,8265,485
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,4386,486
TriunfoBrazil 8,4265,236
TucuruiBrazil 9,2445,744
TuriacuBrazil 8,7195,418
UaupesBrazil 10,6686,629
UbatubaBrazil 10,0276,231
UberabaBrazil 10,0446,241
VassourasBrazil 9,8436,116
VicosaBrazil 9,6696,008
VitoriaBrazil 9,4275,858
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,1265,671
Ze DocaBrazil 8,8515,500
BurgasBulgaria 1,277794
LomBulgaria 1,523946
PlevenBulgaria 1,437893
PlovdivBulgaria 1,304810
SadovoBulgaria 1,297806
SandanskiBulgaria 1,298806
SofiaBulgaria 1,401871
VarnaBulgaria 1,348838
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,8422,388
BurundiBurundi 3,8372,384
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,9194,921
SiemreapCambodia 7,7264,801
BatouriCameroon 3,3882,105
DoualaCameroon 3,6892,292
GarouaCameroon 2,9721,847
MamfeCameroon 3,5582,211
MarouaCameroon 2,8161,750
NgaoundereCameroon 3,1491,957
NkoundjaCameroon 3,4742,159
YaoundeCameroon 3,6012,238
YokoCameroon 3,3892,106
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,6836,639
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,6436,614
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8905,525
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,2064,478
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,6064,105
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,1485,684
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,4085,846
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,2085,100
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,6236,601
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,4095,225
Banff, AbCanada 10,2526,371
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,8195,480
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,0334,371
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,2436,365
Bissett, MbCanada 9,4405,866
Blue River, BcCanada 10,2796,387
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,7555,440
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,4146,471
Brandon, MbCanada 9,7356,050
Broadview, SkCanada 9,8176,100
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,9834,339
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,6326,607
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,0544,383
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,2246,353
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,4085,225
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,2076,343
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,2815,146
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,6686,629
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,9084,293
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,0724,394
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,4904,654
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,5645,322
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,6576,622
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,5886,580
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,0774,398
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,5086,530
Chapais, QcCanada 8,3695,201
Charlo, NbCanada 7,9194,921
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,7834,836
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,7804,835
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,6336,607
Chatham, NbCanada 7,9084,914
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,2875,150
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,3765,205
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,5204,673
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,7635,445
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,5635,321
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,0634,389
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,7636,067
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,8415,494
Comox, BcCanada 10,6826,638
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,7395,430
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,9414,934
Coronation, AbCanada 10,0246,229
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,4146,471
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,2354,496
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,6405,991
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,9426,178
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,8796,139
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,2614,512
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,2314,493
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,2715,139
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3855,832
Earlton, OnCanada 8,8055,472
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,9816,202
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,9436,179
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,9546,186
Edson, AbCanada 10,0496,245
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,5946,583
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,8345,489
Estevan, SkCanada 9,9346,173
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,4436,490
Eureka, NtCanada 7,0704,393
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,4095,847
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,3845,832
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,5865,957
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6886,020
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,2136,346
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3605,816
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,2925,774
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,9076,156
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,5675,945
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,0424,998
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,0374,994
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,3274,553
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,0764,397
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,9745,577
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,7426,675
Golden, BcCanada 10,2896,394
Goose, NfCanada 7,3024,538
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,0895,648
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,9636,191
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,9684,951
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,6434,750
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,7276,045
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,8884,902
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,8734,893
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,0995,655
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3004,536
Harrow, OnCanada 9,3705,823
Hay River, NtCanada 9,3205,792
Hope, BcCanada 10,6236,601
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3805,208
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,0485,001
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,8685,511
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,3274,553
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,4324,618
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,9306,170
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,4576,498
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,8465,497
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,8485,498
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,4996,524
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4715,886
Kingston, OnCanada 8,8135,476
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,7825,457
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,6295,362
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,5674,702
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,5555,316
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,5115,910
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,0815,643
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,5245,297
Langara, BcCanada 10,3766,448
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,9545,564
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,2976,399
London, OnCanada 9,1885,710
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,3664,577
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,1995,716
Lytton, BcCanada 10,5386,549
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,7684,827
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,6475,374
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,2636,378
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,4005,841
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,5076,529
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,1896,332
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,6826,638
Moncton, NbCanada 7,8984,908
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,0134,979
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,5245,297
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,5495,312
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,9506,183
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,6195,356
Morden, MbCanada 9,7066,031
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,9435,557
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,2564,509
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,7136,657
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,5174,671
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,9454,937
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1025,656
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,8406,114
North Bay, OnCanada 8,8625,507
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,6845,396
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,6845,397
Peace River, AbCanada 9,8186,101
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,8934,905
Penticton, BcCanada 10,5556,559
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,7535,439
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,9295,549
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,1325,675
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,7256,664
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,4474,627
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,6436,614
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,6566,000
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,6986,026
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1966,336
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3276,417
Princeton, BcCanada 9,7356,049
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,5914,717
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,3175,168
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,2796,387
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,1006,277
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,3435,806
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,9006,152
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9036,154
Resolute, NtCanada 7,5904,717
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,3616,439
Roberval, QcCanada 8,2795,145
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,6634,762
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,2486,368
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,0204,983
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,4626,501
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,5884,715
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,8964,906
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8346,111
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,1675,696
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,6264,739
Scott, SkCanada 9,8996,151
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,8064,850
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,8844,899
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,4125,227
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,8315,488
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3855,832
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3195,791
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,8296,108
Smithers, BcCanada 10,2046,341
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,3664,577
Summerside, PeCanada 7,8224,861
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,0446,241
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,0486,244
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,5694,703
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,9314,928
Terrace, BcCanada 10,2716,383
Teslin, YtCanada 9,7356,049
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,4455,869
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,2935,775
Thompson, MbCanada 9,1555,689
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,3115,786
Timmins, OnCanada 8,8395,493
Tofino, BcCanada 10,7716,693
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,0345,614
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,0475,622
Trenton, OnCanada 8,8815,519
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,9395,555
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,6114,730
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,2275,734
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,6545,377
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6896,642
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,9126,159
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,8826,141
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,7526,682
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,7906,705
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,7174,795
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,1105,661
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6786,014
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,7046,030
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,0735,638
Windsor, OnCanada 9,3575,815
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6045,968
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,7666,069
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,1095,039
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1295,673
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,7356,049
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,3702,716
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,4352,756
SalCape Verde 5,5553,452
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,2091,994
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,4381,515
AbecheChad 2,1391,329
FayaChad 1,8241,134
MoundouChad 2,8971,800
N’DjamenaChad 2,6131,624
AntofagastaChile 12,2697,624
AricaChile 12,0027,458
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,2858,255
ChicoChile 13,3058,268
ChillanChile 12,9908,072
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,0838,130
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,4457,734
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,3818,315
Curico-General FreireChile 12,8587,990
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,1007,519
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,0669,984
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,3658,305
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,6407,855
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,2208,215
ParronChile 12,7827,943
Puerto AysenChile 13,3458,293
Puerto MonttChile 13,2518,234
Punta ArenasChile 13,4178,337
QuinteroChile 12,7937,950
SantiagoChile 12,7527,924
SewellChile 12,7497,922
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,1218,154
ValdiviaChile 13,2078,207
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,1088,146
VallenarChile 12,5117,775
ValparaisoChile 12,7657,933
AltaiChina 5,1833,221
BeijingChina 7,5644,700
ChangchunChina 8,0605,009
ChangduChina 6,2873,907
ChangshaChina 7,8084,852
ChengduChina 6,9164,298
ChongqingChina 7,1944,470
DuianChina 6,1973,851
ErlianChina 7,0844,402
GanzhouChina 8,1185,045
GuangzhouChina 8,1165,043
HaikouChina 7,9834,961
HailarChina 7,4234,613
HamiChina 5,6553,514
HetanChina 4,5942,855
JiuquanChina 6,1303,809
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,2422,636
KashiChina 4,2302,628
KunmingChina 7,0414,375
LanzhouChina 6,7004,164
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,7913,599
NanchangChina 8,0625,010
NanjingChina 8,1415,059
NanningChina 7,6634,762
PingbianChina 7,7064,788
QingdaoChina 8,0655,012
QiqiharChina 7,7914,842
RuoqiangChina 5,2783,280
ShanghaiChina 8,4045,222
ShantouChina 8,3965,217
ShenyangChina 8,0344,992
TaiyuanChina 7,3664,577
TaoyuanChina 8,7115,413
TengchongChina 6,6484,131
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,1693,212
Xi’AnChina 7,1984,473
XichangChina 6,8774,273
YanjiChina 8,4105,226
YichangChina 7,5594,697
YinchuanChina 6,8094,231
YiningChina 4,6652,899
ZhengzhouChina 7,5794,710
ZhijiangChina 7,5664,702
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6247,223
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,5547,180
AraucaColombia 10,6056,590
BarranquillaColombia 10,7476,679
Benito SalasColombia 11,2777,007
BogotáColombia 11,0656,876
Camilo DazaColombia 10,7196,661
El CaranoColombia 11,2336,980
Las GaviotasColombia 10,7726,694
MatecanaColombia 11,2066,963
PeralesColombia 11,1746,944
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,3566,435
Rafael NunezColombia 10,8416,737
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,2616,998
Simon BolivarColombia 10,6826,638
VanguardiaColombia 11,0476,865
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,1886,953
YariguiesColombia 10,8936,769
MoroniComoros 4,9753,091
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,6487,238
LimonCosta Rica 11,5467,175
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,7077,275
San JoseCosta Rica 11,6437,235
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,0411,268
DubrovnikCroatia 1,6501,026
SibenikCroatia 1,8621,157
SplitCroatia 1,8131,127
ZagrebCroatia 2,0251,258
CamagueyCuba 10,3616,438
CasablancaCuba 10,6126,594
HavanaCuba 10,6286,605
WillemstadCuraçao 10,1366,299
FamagustaCyprus 574357
LarnacaCyprus 534332
LimassolCyprus 484301
NicosiaCyprus 540335
BrnoCzech Republic 2,2861,421
ChebCzech Republic 2,5561,588
MosnovCzech Republic 2,2831,419
PragueCzech Republic 2,4741,538
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,1151,936
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,6212,250
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2442,637
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7722,965
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3112,679
CopenhagenDenmark 3,0461,893
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,9241,817
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,1821,977
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,2462,017
MarstalDenmark 3,0471,893
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,9871,856
OdenseDenmark 3,0961,924
RandersDenmark 3,2051,992
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,9331,823
StudsgårdDenmark 3,2171,999
TønderDenmark 3,1211,939
TylstrupDenmark 3,2742,035
TystofteDenmark 3,0501,896
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,2472,018
VestervigDenmark 3,2992,050
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,5701,597
Melville HallDominica 9,2375,740
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,8576,125
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,7636,067
AzuaDominican Republic 9,9256,167
BaniDominican Republic 9,8976,150
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,9696,195
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,8066,094
CabreraDominican Republic 9,7766,075
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,8926,147
CotuiDominican Republic 9,8276,106
DajabonDominican Republic 9,9386,175
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,9966,212
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,9756,199
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,7526,060
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,8116,096
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,7726,073
HigueyDominican Republic 9,7326,048
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,9896,207
ImbertDominican Republic 9,8346,111
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,8736,135
JimaniDominican Republic 10,0286,231
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,7716,072
La VegaDominican Republic 9,8566,125
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,8286,107
LuperonDominican Republic 9,8556,124
MichesDominican Republic 9,7416,053
MocaDominican Republic 9,8476,119
MoncionDominican Republic 9,9006,152
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,9166,162
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,8186,101
NaguaDominican Republic 9,7876,082
NeybaDominican Republic 9,9806,201
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,0366,236
PimentelDominican Republic 9,8236,104
PoloDominican Republic 9,9926,209
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,8276,107
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,9846,204
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,7926,085
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,8326,110
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,7976,088
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,7666,069
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,8376,113
SamanaDominican Republic 9,7526,060
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,8536,123
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,8856,143
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,8966,150
San JuanDominican Republic 9,9426,178
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,7396,052
SanchezDominican Republic 9,7766,075
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,8596,126
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,9146,161
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,8476,119
TamayoDominican Republic 9,9676,193
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,8596,126
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,8056,093
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,9066,156
YamasaDominican Republic 9,8396,114
YasicaDominican Republic 9,8386,113
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,0689,985
CanarEcuador 11,9477,424
GuayaquilEcuador 12,0127,465
IzobambaEcuador 11,7817,321
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,8347,354
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,0587,493
MilagroEcuador 11,9837,446
OtavaloEcuador 11,7187,282
PichilingueEcuador 11,9107,401
PortoviejoEcuador 12,0007,457
PuyoEcuador 11,7917,327
QuitoEcuador 11,7627,309
RumipambaEcuador 11,8237,347
San GabrielEcuador 11,6547,242
AswanEgypt 851529
AsyutEgypt 472293
BahariyaEgypt 332207
Beni SuefEgypt 259161
CairoEgypt 184114
DabaaEgypt 14489
DakhlaEgypt 639397
El ArishEgypt 370230
El TorEgypt 487302
FarafraEgypt 496308
HelwanEgypt 199124
HurguadaEgypt 578359
IsmailiaEgypt 229142
KhargaEgypt 638397
KosseirEgypt 701436
LuxorEgypt 670416
Mersa MatruhEgypt 260161
MinyaEgypt 353219
Port-SaidEgypt 218136
Ras ElnakbEgypt 496308
Ras NsranyEgypt 558347
Ras-SedrEgypt 320199
SalloumEgypt 454282
Siwa OasisEgypt 482300
SohagEgypt 542337
St. KatrineEgypt 484301
TahrirEgypt 9358
TantaEgypt 11068
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,8927,390
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,8237,347
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,8557,367
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,8297,351
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,7712,343
AsmaraEritrea 1,9891,236
AssabEritrea 2,4011,492
MassawaEritrea 1,9821,231
TallinEstonia 3,1631,966
TartuEstonia 3,0231,879
VilsandiEstonia 3,0871,918
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,6331,636
GonderEthiopia 2,2111,374
NegeleEthiopia 3,0451,892
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,5337,788
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,3182,683
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,3622,711
Laucala BayFiji 16,53510,275
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,42110,204
NandiFiji 16,42110,204
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,93110,521
HelsinkiFinland 3,2472,018
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,2612,026
JoensuuFinland 3,5012,176
JokioinenFinland 3,3292,069
JyvskylFinland 3,4852,166
KajaaniFinland 3,6842,289
KuopioFinland 3,5312,194
KuusamoFinland 3,8682,404
LappeenrantaFinland 3,3242,065
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,3032,052
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,4532,146
OuluFinland 3,7662,340
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,0302,504
TampereFinland 3,3972,111
TurkuFinland 3,3112,057
VaasaFinland 3,5912,231
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,2261,383
BiarritzFrance 3,0761,911
BordeauxFrance 3,0571,900
BrestFrance 3,4622,152
CaenFrance 3,2312,008
ChateaurouxFrance 2,9711,846
DijonFrance 2,7691,720
GourdonFrance 2,9011,802
GrenobleFrance 2,6091,622
Le MansFrance 3,1261,942
LilleFrance 3,0891,920
LyonFrance 2,6931,674
MarseilleFrance 2,5621,592
MontpellierFrance 2,6611,654
NancyFrance 2,7851,731
NantesFrance 3,2151,998
NiceFrance 2,4271,508
ParisFrance 3,0331,884
PerpignanFrance 2,7101,684
StrasbourgFrance 2,6931,673
ToulonFrance 2,4951,550
ToulouseFrance 2,8571,775
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,9995,592
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,2255,733
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,9995,592
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,9995,592
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,1205,667
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,38010,800
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 18,36811,414
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 18,36611,413
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,29311,367
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,27711,358
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 18,08611,239
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 19,14211,895
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,1235,669
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,8026,091
BitamGabon 3,7722,344
CocobeachGabon 3,9812,474
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,0392,510
LambarnGabon 4,1122,555
LastourvilleGabon 3,9982,484
LibrevilleGabon 4,0442,513
MakokouGabon 3,8502,393
MayumbaGabon 4,3572,707
MitzicGabon 3,8972,421
MkamboGabon 3,7542,333
MoandaGabon 4,0372,509
MouilaGabon 4,1842,600
Port-GentilGabon 4,1922,605
TchibanGabon 4,2822,661
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,8397,978
BanjulGambia 5,1313,188
SukhumiGeorgia 1,6551,028
TbilisiGeorgia 1,7741,103
BerlinGermany 2,7251,693
BrockenGermany 2,7831,729
CologneGermany 2,9001,802
DresdenGermany 2,5871,607
ErfurtGermany 2,6991,677
EssenGermany 2,9311,822
FichtelbergGermany 2,5611,591
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,7481,708
GeisenheimGermany 2,7751,725
GorlitzGermany 2,5411,579
HamburgGermany 2,9631,841
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,9641,842
HannoverGermany 2,8811,790
HelgolandGermany 3,1011,927
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,4471,521
KarlsruheGermany 2,6801,666
KasselGermany 2,7981,739
KonstanzGermany 2,5421,580
LeipzigGermany 2,6691,658
LindenbergGermany 2,6691,659
MagdeburgGermany 2,7661,719
MunichGermany 2,4461,520
MünsterGermany 2,9401,827
NeustrelitzGermany 2,8131,748
NurembergGermany 2,5731,599
NurnbergGermany 2,5761,601
PotsdamGermany 2,7271,695
RostockGermany 2,9261,818
SchleswigGermany 3,0581,900
StuttgartGermany 2,6201,628
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,8311,759
ZugspitzeGermany 2,4211,504
AccraGhana 4,2352,632
KumasiGhana 4,2602,647
TamaleGhana 3,9982,485
GibraltarGibraltar 3,2952,047
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,134705
AthensGreece 949590
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 924574
ChiosGreece 871541
CorfuGreece 1,305811
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,315817
Heraklion, CreteGreece 640397
IoanninaGreece 1,256781
KalamataGreece 980609
KerkiraGreece 1,305811
Kythira IslandGreece 855532
LamiaGreece 1,097681
LarissaGreece 1,160721
LemnosGreece 1,063661
LimnosGreece 1,060659
MethoniGreece 986612
MilosGreece 797495
MitiliniGreece 928577
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 933580
NaxosGreece 780485
PatrasGreece 1,086675
RhodesGreece 605376
SamosGreece 776482
Skiros IslandGreece 998620
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 722449
ThessalonikiGreece 1,213754
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 989614
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,105687
AasiaatGreenland 6,5134,048
AmmassalikGreenland 5,8583,640
AputiteqGreenland 5,6663,521
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,6373,503
FrederikshbGreenland 6,4524,009
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,5714,083
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,4374,000
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,3783,342
JakobshavnGreenland 6,4394,001
JulianehbGreenland 6,2753,900
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,4464,006
Kap TobinGreenland 5,3753,340
NanortalikGreenland 6,2353,875
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,2373,876
NordGreenland 5,9233,681
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,5254,055
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,8664,266
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,1233,805
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,4424,003
UpernavikGreenland 6,5854,092
UummannaqGreenland 6,4664,018
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,2155,727
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,2165,727
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,8767,380
BokeGuinea 5,1153,179
ConakryGuinea 5,0913,164
FaranahGuinea 4,8042,985
KankanGuinea 4,6522,891
KindiaGuinea 4,9933,103
KissidougouGuinea 4,7852,973
LabeGuinea 4,8633,022
MacentaGuinea 4,7922,978
MamouGuinea 4,9023,046
NzerekoreGuinea 4,7402,946
SiguiriGuinea 4,5732,842
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,1303,188
GeorgetownGuyana 9,4365,864
TimehriGuyana 9,4635,880
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,0676,256
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,3308,905
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 14,1148,770
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,1848,814
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 14,0208,712
Midway IslandHawaii 12,8047,957
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,1838,814
CatacamasHonduras 11,4717,128
CholutecaHonduras 11,6837,260
La CeibaHonduras 11,4937,142
La MesaHonduras 11,6027,210
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,2687,002
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,7207,283
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,6387,232
TelaHonduras 11,5467,175
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,2255,111
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,2255,111
BudapestHungary 2,0401,267
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,0261,259
DebrecenHungary 1,9471,210
KeszthelyHungary 2,0451,271
MiskolcHungary 2,0361,265
PecsHungary 1,9321,201
SzegedHungary 1,8771,167
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,1181,316
AkureyriIceland 5,0013,108
DalatangiIceland 4,7962,980
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,8102,989
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9113,052
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,9553,079
ReykhólarIceland 5,1643,209
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0993,169
StykkisholmurIceland 5,1733,215
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9963,104
AgraIndia 4,6542,892
AhmedabadIndia 4,2932,668
AkolaIndia 4,8132,991
AllahabadIndia 5,0643,147
AmritsarIndia 4,2322,630
BangaloreIndia 5,2613,269
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,8252,998
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,6713,524
BikanerIndia 4,1802,598
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,5023,419
CherrapunjiIndia 6,0133,737
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,0133,737
DaltonganjIndia 5,3393,318
DarbhangaIndia 5,4303,375
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,2213,866
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,2303,871
DumkaIndia 5,6323,500
DwarkaIndia 3,9852,476
GoaIndia 4,7702,964
GuwahatiIndia 5,9653,707
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,1043,172
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,6092,864
JagdalpurIndia 5,3643,333
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,8073,608
KotaIndia 4,5182,807
KozhikodeIndia 5,1953,228
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4302,753
LudhianaIndia 4,3492,703
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,0133,115
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,7342,942
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,4982,795
MusulipatnamIndia 5,4223,369
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,9873,099
New DelhiIndia 4,5312,815
PambanIndia 5,6293,498
PuneIndia 4,6142,867
SagarIndia 4,8433,010
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,1822,599
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,4713,400
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,4713,400
VeravalIndia 4,1722,592
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,5503,449
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,0026,837
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,7916,084
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,1315,674
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,9326,793
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,3866,454
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,3977,083
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,7854,838
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,4347,727
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,2115,103
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,0015,593
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,1037,521
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,2796,388
AbadanIran 1,7491,087
ArakIran 1,8821,170
BabolsarIran 2,1771,353
Bandar AbbasIran 2,5961,613
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,9181,192
Bandar LengehIran 2,4721,536
BirjandIran 2,7551,712
BushehrIran 2,0201,255
ChahbaharIran 3,0651,905
DezfulIran 1,7481,086
EsfahanIran 2,0571,278
IranshahrIran 3,0081,869
KermanIran 2,5791,602
KermanshahIran 1,6451,022
Khoram AbadIran 1,7391,081
MashhadIran 2,7921,735
OroomiehIran 1,558968
RamsarIran 2,0071,247
RashtIran 1,9281,198
SemnanIran 2,2281,384
ShahroudIran 2,3751,476
ShirazIran 2,1781,353
TabrizIran 1,6771,042
TeheranIran 2,0411,268
YazdIran 2,3031,431
ZahedanIran 2,9661,843
ZanjanIran 1,8131,126
BaghdadIraq 1,362847
BasraIraq 1,7021,058
BelmulletIreland 4,0632,525
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,8842,414
ClaremorrisIreland 3,9792,473
ClonesIreland 3,8952,421
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,9682,466
CorkIreland 3,8722,406
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,8702,405
DublinIreland 3,8022,363
KilkennyIreland 3,8272,378
Malin HeadIreland 3,9612,461
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,7512,331
ShannonIreland 3,9322,443
ValentiaIreland 3,9862,477
EilatIsrael 513319
HaifaIsrael 510317
JerusalemIsrael 505314
Tel AvivIsrael 478297
AlbengaItaly 2,3831,481
AlgheroItaly 2,2071,372
AmendolaItaly 1,7131,065
AnconaItaly 1,9981,241
ArezzoItaly 2,0961,302
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,6171,005
BergamoItaly 2,3761,476
BolognaItaly 2,2001,367
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,3311,449
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,577980
BrindisiItaly 1,506936
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,0921,300
CameriItaly 2,4331,512
CampobassoItaly 1,7861,110
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,0661,284
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,0501,274
Cape FrascaItaly 2,1591,342
Cape MeleItaly 2,3751,476
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,6471,024
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,532952
CerviaItaly 2,1171,315
CiampinoItaly 1,9441,208
Cimone MountainItaly 2,2171,378
Cisa PassItaly 2,2861,420
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,0101,249
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,2911,424
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,495929
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,456905
DecimomannuItaly 2,1031,307
DobbiacoItaly 2,3001,429
FalconaraItaly 2,0071,247
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,1601,342
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,7191,069
FonniItaly 2,1101,311
FrontoneItaly 2,0411,269
FrosinoneItaly 1,8841,171
GelaItaly 1,586986
GenoaItaly 2,3551,464
GhediItaly 2,3231,444
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,580982
GrazzaniseItaly 1,7951,115
GrossetoItaly 2,1061,309
GrottaglieItaly 1,532952
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,1471,334
GuidoniaItaly 1,9451,209
IstranaItaly 2,2291,385
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,6771,042
LatinaItaly 1,9061,184
LatronicoItaly 1,599993
LecceItaly 1,464910
M. CalamitaItaly 2,1521,337
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,560969
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,528949
MilanItaly 2,3891,484
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,4361,514
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,0771,291
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,7691,099
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,1231,319
PadovaItaly 2,2241,382
Paganella MountainItaly 2,3271,446
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,7021,058
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,7221,070
PantelleriaItaly 1,7681,099
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,2811,417
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,0771,291
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,0281,260
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,8741,165
PiacenzaItaly 2,3261,445
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,2071,371
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,1311,324
Ponza IslandItaly 1,8661,160
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,6481,024
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,9451,209
PrizziItaly 1,6771,042
RadicofaniItaly 2,0661,284
Resia PassItaly 2,3991,491
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,0831,294
RivoltoItaly 2,1961,365
Rolle PassItaly 2,2931,425
RomeItaly 1,9591,217
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,9681,223
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,1611,343
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,3951,488
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,7101,063
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,421883
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,2591,404
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,1891,360
Scuro MountainItaly 1,525948
SigonellaItaly 1,542958
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,539956
TarvisioItaly 2,2071,371
TermoliItaly 1,7921,114
TorinoItaly 2,4661,532
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,4811,542
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,7611,095
TrevicoItaly 1,7131,065
TrevisoItaly 2,2221,381
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,1331,326
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,4721,536
UdineItaly 2,1931,362
Ustica IslandItaly 1,7391,080
VeniceItaly 2,2021,368
VeronaItaly 2,2841,419
VicenzaItaly 2,2541,401
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,9861,234
ViterboItaly 2,0191,254
VolterraItaly 2,1581,341